Skip to content
Louie Louie
drinklouielouie.com

Louie Louie Coupon Codes

Coupon codes
3
Top verified deal
25% OFF

Louie Louie THC CBD Seltzers. Share the good times with our award-winning, plant-based seltzers made with real fruit and the highest quality ingredients.

Today's best Louie Louie deals

3 active offers · last checked 3 months ago

Codes apply automatically with the Couponly extension →

These offers haven't been re-checked recently — they may have changed or expired. Verify on the store before relying on one.

  • TOP VERIFIED
    20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 25% OFF
    CODE

    25% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 25% OFF
    CODE

    25% Off (Across All Products)

    Works Sitewide

Never miss a Louie Louie code

One email when new verified codes drop. Unsubscribe anytime.

At a glance

Louie Louie coupons at a glance.

Couponly tracks 3 active Louie Louie offers — 3 promo codes, with discounts up to 25% off. We last checked them 3 months ago.

3
Active offers
tracked
3
Coupon codes
ready to use
25%
Best discount
off, today
23%
Average discount
across offers
3 months ago
Last checked
for live offers
About Louie Louie

The story behind Louie Louie.

Louie Louie THC CBD Seltzers. Share the good times with our award-winning, plant-based seltzers made with real fruit and the highest quality ingredients.

Couponly tracks Louie Louie promo codes that surface across community forums and shared deals and tests them against a live cart. We last re-checked these offers 3 months ago, so confirm them at checkout before you rely on one.

Visit drinklouielouie.com
Active offers
3
last checked 3 months ago
Best discount
25% off
today
Category
Food & Grocery
on Couponly
Platform
Shopify
storefront
Expert guide

How to save at Louie Louie.

A practical guide to Louie Louie's coupons, discounts, and policies — built from the store's own pages and our verified offers.

Last updated June 27, 2026
01

Louie Louie savings at a glance

General tip

Louie Louie currently offers three active coupon options that apply across all products. The biggest discount available right now is 25% off across all products, with additional 20% off across all products. All of these offers require entering a coupon code at checkout.

  • Active offers apply to all products
  • Discounts include 20% and 25% off
  • All offers require a code at checkout
02

What the current Louie Louie coupons cover

General tip

The active coupons provide discounts across all products. Each offer requires a code to redeem and applies to the entire product catalog unless a policy exception is stated.

  • Discounts apply sitewide (across all products)
  • All offers require a promo code
  • No product category restrictions stated in the offers
03

How to redeem a Louie Louie coupon

General tip

To redeem, select a coupon code from the active offers and apply it at checkout. Since these are across-all-products codes, you’ll typically enter the code in the promo or discount field during checkout to apply the discount to your order.

  • Choose an active code at checkout
  • Enter the code in the discount field
  • The discount applies to eligible items in your cart
04

How much you can save (using real offer sizes)

General tip

Louie Louie’s current active coupons deliver savings of up to 25% off across all products, with an additional option at 20% off across all products. These are the headline discount figures shown in the current offers.

  • Up to 25% off across all products
  • Also available: 20% off across all products
  • Discounts are sitewide and apply to eligible items
05

Practical tips to maximize savings now

General tip

- Build your cart to ensure you meet any potential minimums or to maximize the value of your discount. - Use the coupon that offers the largest discount when possible. - If you receive a promotional pop-up, consider enabling it for quicker checkout. - Use a browser extension or checkout flow that auto-applies the best available code when possible.

  • Fill your cart to prepare for checkout
  • Aim for the highest percentage discount when possible
  • Consider tools that auto-apply codes
06

Shipping, delivery and returns basics (practical, store-aligned)

General tip

Louie Louie’s policies are the key guide for shipping and returns. Check the store’s FAQs or policy pages for the latest details on delivery options, timelines, and any return/exchange conditions.

  • Refer to the store’s shipping policy for timelines
  • See returns policy for eligibility and windows
  • Check FAQs for updated delivery options
07

Payments, checkout methods and using codes

General tip

At checkout, use the promo code field to apply your Louie Louie discount. Accepted payment methods and any gift-card usage are determined by the store’s checkout options.

  • Promo code field at checkout to apply discounts
  • Payment method options governed by the store
  • Gift cards handled at checkout (per policy)

Sections marked “General tip” are broad shopping guidance, not store-stated facts — always confirm the specifics at checkout.

Seasonal guide

When to find the best Louie Louie deals.

A general shopping calendar for the months ahead — these are broad retail patterns, not Louie Louie-specific announcements. Time a working code to one of these and you stack the savings.

  1. Augustthis week

    Back-to-school season

    Discounts on tech, apparel, and supplies build through August as the new term nears.

  2. Early September~3 weeks away

    Labor Day

    Weekend sales clearing end-of-summer stock — strong on apparel and outdoor gear.

  3. Late October~3 months away

    Halloween

    Beyond costumes, many stores run pre-holiday teaser promos in the last week of October.

  4. November 11~3 months away

    Singles' Day (11.11)

    The world's biggest shopping day — global brands run deep one-day deals.

  5. Late November~4 months away

    Black Friday

    The year's deepest discounts. Stack a working code on top of the sale price where the store allows it.

General shopping tips · sale timing varies by retailer and year — always confirm the live offer.

Real saver reviews

What shoppers say about Louie Louie.

No reviews yet.

Coupon FAQ

Using Louie Louie coupons.

Do these Louie Louie coupons apply to all products?

Yes. The current active offers apply across all products, and each one requires a code to redeem.

How many Louie Louie codes can I use per order?

The active offers are presented as individual codes for use at checkout; the store policy lists three active offers, each requiring a code.

What is the maximum discount I can get right now?

The biggest discount listed is 25% off across all products.

Do I need a new customer account to use these coupons?

The current information does not specify new-customer restrictions; the offers simply require a code at checkout.

Can I stack Louie Louie coupons with other promotions?

The provided store information lists three separate offers and notes that a code is required, but it does not specify stacking allowances.

Why isn’t my Louie Louie code working?

Possible reasons include entering the code incorrectly, the code expiring, or the item not qualifying under the current offer (the policy notes that the offers apply sitewide but does not list exclusions).

Are there any minimum order requirements for these discounts?

The available information states discounts apply across all products but does not specify minimum order thresholds.

Do Louie Louie coupons apply to all shipping regions?

Shipping details are governed by the store’s shipping policy; the coupon description itself does not indicate regional restrictions.

Do these coupons expire?

The active offers are currently listed as live, but the information provided does not include explicit expiration dates.

Will I receive the discount if I use a gift card to pay?

The materials provided do not specify whether gift card purchases impact coupon applicability.

Where can I find the promo code at checkout?

You’ll enter the promo code in the discount or promo code field during checkout to apply the savings.

What if I’m shopping during a sale—will the coupon still apply?

Coupons are described as sitewide across all products; if a separate sale is in effect, the store policy does not specify interaction rules with discount codes.

How can I contact Louie Louie for help with my order?

Use the store’s official contact channels listed on their site (policy pages or FAQs) for assistance.

Do student or military discounts exist for Louie Louie?

No student or military discount is indicated in the current active offers.

Skip the copy-paste.
Let Couponly auto-apply.

Install the extension and Couponly will test every Louie Louie code at checkout, then apply the best working one — automatically.

Coming soon

The Louie Louie name and logo are trademarks of their respective owner, shown here (including any monochrome rendering we derive for visual consistency) solely to identify the store and its offers. Couponly is an independent service — listing a store implies no endorsement or sponsorship by Louie Louie, and we may earn a commission when you shop through our links. See our Terms for details.

Couponly

Couponly is operated by , a private limited company registered in Estonia. Promotions, discounts, and coupon codes displayed by Couponly are subject to the terms and conditions of the respective merchants and may change or expire at any time. Couponly may earn commissions from qualifying purchases made through affiliate partnerships or promotional links. Store names and logos belong to their respective owners and are used only to identify the stores whose offers we list; no affiliation or endorsement is implied.

Google Chrome and the Chrome logo are trademarks of Google LLC. Firefox is a trademark of the Mozilla Foundation. Microsoft Edge is a trademark of the Microsoft group of companies. Safari is a trademark of Apple Inc. Couponly is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by these companies; their names and logos are used only to refer to those browsers.

© 2026 Couponly. Made for shoppers.Free browser extension · no account needed