Skip to content
Defy Medical
defymedical.com

Defy Medical Coupon Codes

Coupon codes
9
Top verified deal
30% OFF
Last verified
Today

Defy Medical is an industry-leading hormone replacement therapy clinic offering TRT, BHRT, and integrative therapies via telemedicine.

Today's best Defy Medical deals

9 active offers · AI-verified

Codes apply automatically with the Couponly extension →

  • TOP VERIFIED
    15% OFF
    CODE

    15% Off Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified 2d ago
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified 2d ago
  • 25% OFF
    CODE

    25% Off Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified 2d ago
  • 30% OFF
    CODE

    30% Off Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified 3d ago
  • Free Ship
    CODE

    Free Shipping Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified Today
  • Free Ship
    CODE

    Free Shipping Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified Yesterday
  • 5% OFF
    CODE

    5% Off Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified 2d ago
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified Yesterday
  • Free Ship
    CODE

    Free Shipping Across All Products

    Works SitewideVerified 2d ago

Never miss a Defy Medical code

One email when new verified codes drop. Unsubscribe anytime.

At a glance

Defy Medical coupons at a glance.

Couponly tracks 9 active Defy Medical offers — 9 promo codes, with discounts up to 30% off. We last checked them today.

9
Active offers
AI-verified
9
Coupon codes
ready to use
30%
Best discount
off, today
19%
Average discount
across offers
1
Added this month
new offers
today
Last checked
for live offers
About Defy Medical

The story behind Defy Medical.

Defy Medical is an industry-leading hormone replacement therapy clinic offering TRT, BHRT, and integrative therapies via telemedicine.

Couponly tracks every Defy Medical promo code that surfaces in real time across community forums and shared deals, then auto-tests each one against a live cart — so only verified, currently-working discounts ever reach you.

Visit defymedical.com
Active offers
9
AI-verified
Best discount
30% off
today
Category
Health & Wellness
on Couponly
Website
defymedical.com
verified store
Store information

Shipping, returns & support at Defy Medical.

The key things to know before you buy at Defy Medical — summarized from the store's own policy pages.

Last updated June 27, 2026

Returns & refunds

Defy Medical states that ALL SALES ARE FINAL.

  • Lab orders are not eligible for a credit or refund solely because of the outcome, or because a prescription or treatment was not recommended or given. If you do not wish to purchase further Services, we may, in our sole discretion and subject to applicable law, refund some or all of your Account Credit balance to your
Return policy

How to get help

You can reach Defy Medical support by email.

  • Email
Contact page

Auto-summarized from the store's published policies — always confirm details at checkout.

Expert guide

How to save at Defy Medical.

A practical guide to Defy Medical's coupons, discounts, and policies — built from the store's own pages and our verified offers.

Last updated June 27, 2026
01

Store model and eligibility

Defy Medical operates as a concierge clinic offering Men's Health, Women's Health, and integrative therapies through telemedicine and in-clinic services. The store emphasizes that insurance is not accepted for services, and patients receive receipts for purchases while Defy Medical does not handle insurance claims. Pricing for medications, services, and third‑party components may change at any time and without prior notice. By using the services, you agree to pricing in effect at the time of purchase or service.

  • No insurance acceptance for services
  • Prices can change without notice
  • Receipts provided; insurance claims not processed by Defy Medical
02

How to redeem a coupon code at this store (general guidance)

General tip

Defy Medical’s policy pages do not publish a step-by-step coupon redemption flow. In practice, look for a checkout field or field in the Patient Portal where promotional codes are entered, and ensure you understand any restrictions before finalizing payment. For best results, confirm the coupon applicability to the specific service line you’re purchasing and watch for any notices about exclusions or minimums in the promotion details.

  • Check for a promo code field at checkout or in the Patient Portal
  • Confirm applicability to the service being purchased
  • Review any exclusions or minimums stated in the promotion
03

What a coupon can cover and typical exclusions (store policy references)

General tip

Defy Medical does not publish specific coupon exclusions in the policy excerpts provided. The general terms indicate prices can change and that not all services may be eligible for credits or refunds. When promotions exist, verify if they apply to services, consultations, or lab orders, and note that lab orders have their own refund considerations.

  • Verify whether promotions apply to services, consultations, or labs
  • Be aware that lab orders have separate refund considerations
  • Prices and credits details are governed by the Terms of Service and Credits/Refunds sections
04

How much you can save (guidance without store-specific figures)

General tip

Because the policy pages do not list explicit discount figures or coupon values, savings guidance should focus on using available promotions responsibly and checking the Patient Portal or Help Center for active offers. Apply offers to eligible services, and combine with good shopping practices (see sections on saving tips) to maximize value.

  • Look for active promotions in the Help Center or Patient Portal
  • Apply only to eligible services as defined by the promotion details
  • Watch for any limits on how credits or discounts apply per transaction
05

Shipping, delivery, and service delivery model

General tip

Defy Medical does not ship medications directly from Defy Medical; medications are supplied via a network of Pharmacy Vendors. The service is delivered through telemedicine or in-person appointments, with a focus on care coordination and lab testing as part of the treatment plan.

  • Medications are sourced through Pharmacy Vendors
  • Delivery method focuses on telemedicine and clinics
  • Care coordination and lab testing are integral parts of services
06

Payments, checkout, and how to apply a discount

General tip

The Terms of Service indicate that Defy Medical may charge saved payment methods and that all sales are final except where credits are issued. Account Credits and Defy Points exist under specific conditions, with points expiring after 120 days. Lab orders have separate refund policies. Gift cards are not specified in these excerpts.

  • Saved payment methods may be charged at purchase
  • All sales are final unless credits are issued
  • Defy Points expire in 120 days; credits and refunds have specific rules
07

Returns, refunds, and credits policy (key rules)

General tip

Refunds are governed by the Credits and Refunds policy. Account Credits are issued for certain billing issues and do not expire. Defy Points are issued under specific promotions and have expiration. Lab orders are not eligible for credit or refund solely because of the outcome. Appointments and consultations are not eligible for credit or refund based on results or outcomes.

  • Account Credits do not expire
  • Defy Points expire in 120 days and have usage limits
  • Lab orders are not refundable or credited solely due to outcomes

Sections marked “General tip” are broad shopping guidance, not store-stated facts — always confirm the specifics at checkout.

Seasonal guide

When to find the best Defy Medical deals.

A general shopping calendar for the months ahead — these are broad retail patterns, not Defy Medical-specific announcements. Time a working code to one of these and you stack the savings.

  1. Late October~6 weeks away

    Halloween

    Beyond costumes, many stores run pre-holiday teaser promos in the last week of October.

  2. November 11~2 months away

    Singles' Day (11.11)

    The world's biggest shopping day — global brands run deep one-day deals.

  3. Late November~3 months away

    Black Friday

    The year's deepest discounts. Stack a working code on top of the sale price where the store allows it.

  4. Early December~3 months away

    Cyber Monday

    The Monday after Black Friday leans online-only, often with extra code drops and free-shipping offers.

  5. December~3 months away

    Holiday & Christmas sales

    Promotions run through the month; watch shipping cut-off dates as it gets closer to the 25th.

General shopping tips · sale timing varies by retailer and year — always confirm the live offer.

Real saver reviews

What shoppers say about Defy Medical.

No reviews yet.

Coupon FAQ

Using Defy Medical coupons.

Is Defy Medical eligible for insurance handling or billing claims?

Defy Medical does not accept insurance for services. Receipts are provided, but claims are not processed by Defy Medical. You may request a detailed superbill for possible out-of-network reimbursement.

What happens if I have a billing error or overcharge?

Billing errors may result in an Account Credit saved to your account, which can be used toward future purchases. Account Credits do not expire and may be refunded to the original payment method or another reasonable method per policy.

Do Defy Points expire?

Yes, Defy Points expire in 120 days and they have no monetary value or transferability.

Are lab orders refundable or creditable?

Lab orders are not eligible for a credit or refund solely because of the outcome of the lab or the prescribed treatment.

What payment methods are accepted?

Defy Medical may save and charge payment methods on file for purchases, with charges occurring at the time of purchase or as agreed for services. The policies emphasize secure handling of payment information.

Can I get a refund or credit for an appointment or consultation if I’m unhappy with the outcome?

Appointments and consultations are not eligible for a credit or refund solely due to the outcome or whether a prescription or treatment was or was not recommended.

What if I need to contact Defy Medical for help or questions?

Use the Defy Medical Help Center and the portal for support, or reach out through the available contact channels within the Help Center.

Do shipments of medications occur from Defy Medical directly?

No. Defy Medical does not ship medications directly; it works with a network of Pharmacy Vendors to fulfill orders placed through the Patient Portal.

Are there any new customer or first-order discounts mentioned in the policies?

The policy excerpts provided do not specify new-customer or first-order discounts; check current promotions in the Help Center or Patient Portal for active offers.

What is the refund policy for promotional credits or Defy Points?

Defy Points have expiration and use limits as defined in promotions or on the site, while credits may be issued for certain billing issues and do not expire. Lab orders have separate refund rules.

How quickly can I expect help or a response from Defy Medical during a medical concern?

Electronic communication is not guaranteed to have a specific response time; for emergencies, seek appropriate emergency medical assistance rather than relying on Defy Medical communications.

Skip the copy-paste.
Let Couponly auto-apply.

Install the extension and Couponly will test every Defy Medical code at checkout, then apply the best working one — automatically.

Coming soon

The Defy Medical name and logo are trademarks of their respective owner, shown here (including any monochrome rendering we derive for visual consistency) solely to identify the store and its offers. Couponly is an independent service — listing a store implies no endorsement or sponsorship by Defy Medical, and we may earn a commission when you shop through our links. See our Terms for details.

Couponly

Couponly is operated by a private limited company registered in Estonia. Promotions, discounts, and coupon codes displayed by Couponly are subject to the terms and conditions of the respective merchants and may change or expire at any time. Couponly may earn commissions from qualifying purchases made through affiliate partnerships or promotional links. Store names and logos belong to their respective owners and are used only to identify the stores whose offers we list; no affiliation or endorsement is implied.

Google Chrome and the Chrome logo are trademarks of Google LLC. Firefox is a trademark of the Mozilla Foundation. Microsoft Edge is a trademark of the Microsoft group of companies. Safari is a trademark of Apple Inc. Couponly is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by these companies; their names and logos are used only to refer to those browsers.

© 2026 Couponly. Made for shoppers.Free browser extension · no account needed