Skip to content
ALEX AND ANI
alexandani.com

ALEX AND ANI Coupon Codes

Coupon codes
33
Top verified deal
50% OFF
Last verified
35d ago

We design + create charm bangles, bracelets, necklaces, earrings + rings, that adorn the body, enlighten the mind + empower the spirit. Start stacking!

Today's best ALEX AND ANI deals

33 active offers · last checked 35 days ago

Codes apply automatically with the Couponly extension →

  • TOP VERIFIED
    10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off (Across All Products, Some Exclusions Apply)

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off (Across All Products, Some Exclusions Apply)

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off Select Items

    Works Sitewide
  • $20 OFF
    CODE

    $20 Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • $20 OFF
    CODE

    $20 Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 15% OFF
    CODE

    15% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off Select Items

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off (Across All Products)

    Works Sitewide
  • 10% OFF
    CODE

    10% Off Select Items

    Works Sitewide

Never miss a ALEX AND ANI code

One email when new verified codes drop. Unsubscribe anytime.

At a glance

ALEX AND ANI coupons at a glance.

Couponly tracks 33 active ALEX AND ANI offers — 33 promo codes, with discounts up to 50% off. We last checked them 35 days ago.

33
Active offers
tracked
33
Coupon codes
ready to use
50%
Best discount
off, today
16%
Average discount
across offers
35 days ago
Last checked
for live offers
About ALEX AND ANI

The story behind ALEX AND ANI.

We design + create charm bangles, bracelets, necklaces, earrings + rings, that adorn the body, enlighten the mind + empower the spirit. Start stacking!

Couponly tracks ALEX AND ANI promo codes that surface across community forums and shared deals and tests them against a live cart. We last re-checked these offers 35 days ago, so confirm them at checkout before you rely on one.

Visit alexandani.com
Active offers
33
last checked 35 days ago
Best discount
50% off
today
Category
Fashion
on Couponly
Platform
Shopify
storefront
Expert guide

How to save at ALEX AND ANI.

A practical guide to ALEX AND ANI's coupons, discounts, and policies — built from the store's own pages and our verified offers.

Last updated June 26, 2026
01

Overview: ALEX AND ANI coupon landscape

ALEX AND ANI offers a range of active coupon codes across categories like across-all-products discounts, select-item discounts, and category-specific offers (earrings, necklaces, zodiac/birthstones/initials). Discounts range from small percentage savings to larger dollar-off amounts, plus free gifts and free shipping with code. The biggest available discount among current offers is 50% off. All current offers require a code to redeem.

  • Largest current offer: 50% off
  • Dollar-off options include $10 or $12 off across/select items
  • Multiple percentage-off options (5%–30% or more)
  • Free shipping and free gifts available with codes
  • Some offers apply to all products, some to select items or specific categories
  • Minimum order requirements may apply for certain freebies
  • Codes are active now and redeem at checkout when entered
02

What the discounts cover: size, scope, and limits

Offers are categorized by the type of item or the overall cart. You’ll see across-all-products discounts, select-items discounts, and category-specific deals (e.g., earrings or necklaces). The active coupons also include category-targeted discounts such as 20% off Earrings or 20% off Necklaces, plus general 10–30% off across all products. There are also special bundles like 25% off zodiac/birthstones/initials. In addition, there is a 50% off clearance items option and a free gift with minimum order when a code is present.

  • Across-all-products discounts: 5%–50% off
  • Select-items discounts: up to 30% off
  • Category-specific: 20% off Earrings, 20% off Necklaces
  • Zodiac/Birthstones/Initials: 25% off
  • Clearance: 50% off
  • Free gift with minimum order ($45)
  • Free shipping available with code
03

How to redeem a coupon at ALEX AND ANI

Redeeming a code is straightforward at checkout. Enter the active code exactly as shown in the promo field to apply the discount or free gift. If multiple codes exist, you typically can only apply one at a time per order unless otherwise stated. Always ensure the code is entered before completing payment. The store’s active offers include a mix of dollar-off, percentage-off, and freebies, all requiring a code at checkout.

  • Enter one code per order unless stated otherwise
  • Double-check the code before finalizing checkout
  • Codes apply to eligible products as defined by the offer
  • Promo field is at checkout area
04

What’s excluded or limited: what to watch for

Some offers are restricted to certain items or categories (e.g., select items or specific product lines). Minimum order thresholds may apply for freebies. Free shipping and free gift offers typically require a code and may have additional conditions. The best way to know exact eligibility is to review the offer terms at checkout for the active coupon you’re using.

  • Category and item restrictions may apply
  • Minimum order for freebies (e.g., $45 minimum for a free gift)
  • Free shipping/free gifts require a code and may have conditions
  • One-code-per-order generally applies unless specified
  • Terms are shown with each active coupon
05

How much you can save: discount sizes described

Based on current active offers, you can save in the following ranges: dollar-off discounts of $10 or $12 across all or select items, percentage-off discounts from 5% up to 50% depending on the code, and category-specific savings such as 20% off Earrings or 20% off Necklaces. There are also 25% off zodiac/birthstones/initials and 50% off clearance items. In addition, some orders may include a free gift with a minimum order, and free shipping may apply with the corresponding code.

  • Dollar-off: $10–$12
  • Percentage-off: 5%–50%
  • Category-specific: 20% off Earrings/Necklaces
  • Specials: 25% off Zodiac/Birthstones/Initials, 50% off Clearance
  • Free gift with minimum order; Free shipping with code
06

Saving tips: how to stack and maximize value

General tip

Maximize savings by checking for across-all-products and category-specific codes, especially when buying multiple items. Use first-order incentives like free gifts and free shipping where eligible. Consider building your cart to reach a minimum threshold for freebies, and consider using the Couponly extension if it’s available to auto-apply the best code at checkout. Keep an eye on the active coupons page for fresh offers as new codes appear periodically.

  • Look for across-all-products vs category-specific codes
  • Aim for freebies with minimum order requirements
  • Cart-building to unlock freebies
  • Newsletter signup and extensions for auto-applied codes
  • Refresh offers regularly as new codes appear
07

Shipping, returns, and delivery basics

General tip

ALEX AND ANI offers free shipping with certain codes and minimum thresholds as indicated by the active coupon terms. For returns and refunds, follow the store’s standard policies (not detailed here). Always review shipping estimates at checkout and confirm any return time windows and restocking policies on the site before purchasing.

  • Free shipping available with specific codes
  • Minimums may apply for free gifts
  • Check carrier estimates at checkout
  • Review return window and conditions on the policy page

Sections marked “General tip” are broad shopping guidance, not store-stated facts — always confirm the specifics at checkout.

Seasonal guide

When to find the best ALEX AND ANI deals.

A general shopping calendar for the months ahead — these are broad retail patterns, not ALEX AND ANI-specific announcements. Time a working code to one of these and you stack the savings.

  1. Late October~3 weeks away

    Halloween

    Beyond costumes, many stores run pre-holiday teaser promos in the last week of October.

  2. November 11~5 weeks away

    Singles' Day (11.11)

    The world's biggest shopping day — global brands run deep one-day deals.

  3. Late November~2 months away

    Black Friday

    The year's deepest discounts. Stack a working code on top of the sale price where the store allows it.

  4. Early December~2 months away

    Cyber Monday

    The Monday after Black Friday leans online-only, often with extra code drops and free-shipping offers.

  5. December~2 months away

    Holiday & Christmas sales

    Promotions run through the month; watch shipping cut-off dates as it gets closer to the 25th.

General shopping tips · sale timing varies by retailer and year — always confirm the live offer.

Real saver reviews

What shoppers say about ALEX AND ANI.

No reviews yet.

Coupon FAQ

Using ALEX AND ANI coupons.

Do I get free shipping with every order?

Free shipping is available with certain codes; it isn’t guaranteed for every order and depends on the active code terms at checkout.

What items are excluded from discounts?

Discounts may apply to across-all-products, select items, or specific categories (earrings, necklaces, zodiac/birthstones/initials). Exclusions are defined in the terms of each active coupon.

Can I stack codes on one order?

Typically you can apply one code per order unless otherwise stated in the coupon terms.

Is there a minimum purchase to get a free gift?

Yes—some free gift offers specify a minimum order amount, such as a minimum order of $45.

How do I know a coupon is still valid?

Coupons are listed as active on the store’s promotions page; codes require entry at checkout to apply. Codes can expire or be replaced as new offers appear.

What if a coupon doesn’t work at checkout?

Ensure you’ve entered the code exactly as shown, that it applies to eligible items, and that you haven’t exceeded any per-order restrictions. Some thresholds or exclusions may affect applicability.

Are there student or military discounts?

There is no stated student or military discount in the current active coupons list.

How do I redeem a code on the ALEX AND ANI site?

At checkout, enter the active code into the promo code field and apply; the discount should reflect before you place the order.

What payment methods are accepted?

The site accepts standard checkout methods; specifics beyond that aren’t listed in the provided sources.

Do gift cards or bundles affect coupon eligibility?

Coupon eligibility for gift cards or bundles depends on the terms of the individual coupon; review the offer details at checkout.

When do new coupons typically appear?

The store maintains a list of active coupons; new codes appear periodically and are valid until their terms expire or are replaced.

How long will it take to receive my order after purchase?

Delivery time depends on shipping options chosen at checkout and the store’s fulfillment timelines; exact estimates are shown at checkout.

How can I contact customer support for help with a coupon?

Use the store’s customer support channels listed on the site; they can assist with code applicability and order issues.

What is the return window for purchases?

Return windows are defined by the store’s returns policy; refer to ALEX AND ANI’s policy page for specifics.

Skip the copy-paste.
Let Couponly auto-apply.

Install the extension and Couponly will test every ALEX AND ANI code at checkout, then apply the best working one — automatically.

Coming soon

The ALEX AND ANI name and logo are trademarks of their respective owner, shown here (including any monochrome rendering we derive for visual consistency) solely to identify the store and its offers. Couponly is an independent service — listing a store implies no endorsement or sponsorship by ALEX AND ANI, and we may earn a commission when you shop through our links. See our Terms for details.

Couponly

Couponly is operated by a private limited company registered in Estonia. Promotions, discounts, and coupon codes displayed by Couponly are subject to the terms and conditions of the respective merchants and may change or expire at any time. Couponly may earn commissions from qualifying purchases made through affiliate partnerships or promotional links. Store names and logos belong to their respective owners and are used only to identify the stores whose offers we list; no affiliation or endorsement is implied.

Google Chrome and the Chrome logo are trademarks of Google LLC. Firefox is a trademark of the Mozilla Foundation. Microsoft Edge is a trademark of the Microsoft group of companies. Safari is a trademark of Apple Inc. Couponly is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by these companies; their names and logos are used only to refer to those browsers.

© 2026 Couponly. Made for shoppers.Free browser extension · no account needed