Skip to content
11th Street Coffee
11thstreetcoffee.com

11th Street Coffee Coupon Codes

Coupon codes
20
Top verified deal
50% OFF

11th Street Coffee is America's favorite online K-cup store. Shop over 200 of the most popular flavors of Keurig K-cup Coffee Pods at discount prices. Find your brew.

Today's best 11th Street Coffee deals

20 active offers · last checked 5 months ago

Codes apply automatically with the Couponly extension →

These offers haven't been re-checked recently — they may have changed or expired. Verify on the store before relying on one.

  • TOP VERIFIED
    35% OFF
    CODE

    35% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 30% OFF
    CODE

    30% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 20% OFF
    CODE

    20% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 15% OFF
    CODE

    15% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide
  • 15% OFF
    CODE

    15% Off Across All Products

    Works Sitewide

Never miss a 11th Street Coffee code

One email when new verified codes drop. Unsubscribe anytime.

At a glance

11th Street Coffee coupons at a glance.

Couponly tracks 20 active 11th Street Coffee offers — 20 promo codes, with discounts up to 50% off. We last checked them 5 months ago.

20
Active offers
tracked
20
Coupon codes
ready to use
50%
Best discount
off, today
24%
Average discount
across offers
5 months ago
Last checked
for live offers
About 11th Street Coffee

The story behind 11th Street Coffee.

11th Street Coffee is America's favorite online K-cup store. Shop over 200 of the most popular flavors of Keurig K-cup Coffee Pods at discount prices. Find your brew.

Couponly tracks 11th Street Coffee promo codes that surface across community forums and shared deals and tests them against a live cart. We last re-checked these offers 5 months ago, so confirm them at checkout before you rely on one.

Visit 11thstreetcoffee.com
Active offers
20
last checked 5 months ago
Best discount
50% off
today
Category
Food & Grocery
on Couponly
Platform
Shopify
storefront
Store information

Shipping, returns & support at 11th Street Coffee.

The key things to know before you buy at 11th Street Coffee — summarized from the store's own policy pages.

Last updated October 5, 2026

Shipping

Free shipping on all orders over $59.99.

  • Free over $59.99

Auto-summarized from the store's published policies — always confirm details at checkout.

Expert guide

How to save at 11th Street Coffee.

A practical guide to 11th Street Coffee's coupons, discounts, and policies — built from the store's own pages and our verified offers.

Last updated October 5, 2026
01

Savings snapshot at 11th Street Coffee

Find real-money discounts across K-Cups, brewers, and break-room supplies. The store features a tier of site-wide and product-specific offers, with the largest visible discount reaching up to 50% off on select items. In addition, there are substantial dollar-off deals such as $24 off K-Cups and $24 off select items. Some category-specific promos include 30% off Folgers Classic Roast and 35% off across all products. Always check the active offers to see which discounts apply to your cart.

  • Largest observed discount: up to 50% off
  • Dollar-off examples: $24 off K-Cups, $24 off select items
  • Category-specific savings: 30% off Folgers Classic Roast; 35% off across all products
  • Overall site-wide and item-specific promotions are regularly refreshed
  • Free shipping: on all orders over $59.99
02

How to redeem a coupon code at 11th Street Coffee

General tip

Redeeming a coupon at 11th Street Coffee follows a straightforward checkout flow. After you add items to your cart, proceed to checkout and locate the promotions or coupon code field. Enter the applicable code (codes are shown on the site’s active offers) and apply to see the discount reflected in your order total. If a code doesn’t work, verify eligibility (policy often includes exclusions or minimums) and try another valid offer from the active list.

  • Add items to cart
  • Proceed to checkout
  • Enter a valid code from the active offers
  • Click Apply to view the discount
  • If it fails, check exclusions or try a different offer
03

What the coupons cover (exclusions, stacking, minimums, new-customer limits)

Active promotions cover across-all-products discounts, select-item deals, and category-specific savings. Examples include across-all-products discounts at various percentages and dollar-off deals on K-Cups or select items, plus item-specific promos like Folgers Classic Roast. The policy notes that offers may have exclusions and are subject to change; this means not all items may be eligible and stacking rules may apply. The site emphasizes promotional emails and updates via its preferred channels for new offers.

  • Across all products: up to 50% off (variable by code)
  • Dollar-off: examples include $24 off K-Cups and $24 off select items
  • Category/item-specific promos exist (e.g., Folgers Classic Roast 30% off)
  • Exclusions and stacking rules may apply per code
  • New offers may appear; not all items are eligible for every code
04

How much you can save at 11th Street Coffee

General tip

Savings range from percentage-based site-wide promos to explicit dollar-off deals. The active offers include up to 50% off across all products, 20%–35% off various categories, and $24 off K-Cups or select items. When you combine eligible discounts, your total savings can vary by items in your cart and the codes you use.

  • Site-wide: up to 50% off
  • Percentage off: 15%, 20%, 30%, 35% (varies by code)
  • Dollar-off: $24 off K-Cups, $24 off select items
  • Category-specific: examples include 30% off Folgers Classic Roast
05

How to save more: practical strategies

General tip

Maximize savings by using promotion bundles and cart-building tactics. Watch for first-order or new-customer incentives where available. Consider enabling the Couponly extension if you use such tools, as it can auto-apply the best eligible code at checkout. Signing up for marketing emails can surface new offers, and returning customers should leverage their order history to re-order popular items efficiently.

  • Look for first-order/new-customer offers when present
  • Build your cart with eligible items to meet any minimums
  • Enable auto-apply tools (e.g., browser extensions) that pick the best code
  • Subscribe to emails for new coupons and promotions
06

Shipping, delivery, and returns

11th Street Coffee offers free shipping on orders over $59.99. Delivery times and options depend on the shipping method chosen at checkout. The policy describes how returns and refunds are handled, including the process for resolving issues when an item isn’t right. For help, contact the store’s support channels listed on the site’s contact page.

  • Free shipping: orders over $59.99
  • Delivery options vary by order and location
  • Returns and refunds process described in policy
  • Support is available via the site’s contact channels
07

Payment methods and applying codes at checkout

General tip

The site collects typical billing information during checkout and processes payments securely. Accepted payment methods are outlined during checkout, and gift card options may be available. To apply a coupon, use the coupon field at checkout and ensure the code is valid for your order.

  • Typical checkout data collected for processing
  • Payment methods shown during checkout
  • Gift cards may be available
  • Coupon field at checkout to apply discounts
08

Code expiration, frequency of new offers, and single-use vs public

General tip

Active coupons are regularly updated with new offers and may vary in validity. The largest current discount visible is 50% off. Some codes are single-use, others may be public or time-limited, and new promotions can appear as part of ongoing sales efforts.

  • Discounts are updated regularly
  • Largest observed offer: up to 50% off
  • Some codes may be single-use; others are public or time-limited
09

Store basics: contact, address, and customer support

11th Street Coffee describes itself as a family-owned, customer-focused retailer with decades of experience. For order status or account help, use the Order Status & My Account page. For direct assistance, reach out through the store’s contact options on the site. The physical address listed is 5500 NW 40th St, Riverside, MO 64150.

  • Account tools: Order Status & My Account
  • Support channels: via site contact options
  • Physical address: 5500 NW 40th St, Riverside, MO 64150
  • Family-owned business with 65 years in operation
10

What’s included in the store’s policy on privacy and data usage

11th Street Coffee collects personal data (name, contact information, payment details) to fulfill orders and improve services. It uses cookies and analytics (Shopify, Google Analytics GA4, Klaviyo) to operate and market. Users can opt out of some tracking and cookies by adjusting browser settings or opting out via provided tools.

  • Data collected includes contact and payment details for orders
  • Cookies and analytics are used to improve site and marketing
  • Opt-out options exist for analytics tools

Sections marked “General tip” are broad shopping guidance, not store-stated facts — always confirm the specifics at checkout.

Seasonal guide

When to find the best 11th Street Coffee deals.

A general shopping calendar for the months ahead — these are broad retail patterns, not 11th Street Coffee-specific announcements. Time a working code to one of these and you stack the savings.

  1. Late October~2 weeks away

    Halloween

    Beyond costumes, many stores run pre-holiday teaser promos in the last week of October.

  2. November 11~4 weeks away

    Singles' Day (11.11)

    The world's biggest shopping day — global brands run deep one-day deals.

  3. Late November~6 weeks away

    Black Friday

    The year's deepest discounts. Stack a working code on top of the sale price where the store allows it.

  4. Early December~2 months away

    Cyber Monday

    The Monday after Black Friday leans online-only, often with extra code drops and free-shipping offers.

  5. December~2 months away

    Holiday & Christmas sales

    Promotions run through the month; watch shipping cut-off dates as it gets closer to the 25th.

General shopping tips · sale timing varies by retailer and year — always confirm the live offer.

Real saver reviews

What shoppers say about 11th Street Coffee.

No reviews yet.

Coupon FAQ

Using 11th Street Coffee coupons.

Is there free shipping at 11th Street Coffee?

Yes. Free shipping is offered on orders over $59.99.

What is the biggest discount I can find right now?

The largest visible discount is up to 50% off.

Can I stack multiple coupons on one order?

Offers may have stacking rules and exclusions per code; not all codes stack. Check the terms for each promotion.

What kinds of discounts are available besides percentage off?

Dollar-off promotions include examples like $24 off K-Cups and $24 off select items. There are also category-specific promos like 30% off Folgers Classic Roast.

How do I apply a coupon at checkout?

At checkout, enter the coupon code in the promotions field and apply to see the discount reflected in your total.

Do new customers get a special discount?

The active offers listed include various promotions; new-customer or first-order discounts may appear among the current codes, but you should verify current eligibility on the offers page.

What payment methods does 11th Street Coffee accept?

Payment methods are displayed during checkout; the site collects billing information to process orders and may accept gift cards if available.

How long do I have to return an item?

Return and refund policies are described in the store’s policy; refer to the returns section for details on timeframes and processes.

What if a code doesn’t work on my order?

If a coupon doesn’t apply, check the code terms for exclusions or minimums and try another eligible offer from the active list.

Does 11th Street Coffee have a physical store or location?

The store’s address is listed as 5500 NW 40th St, Riverside, MO 64150, and customer support can be contacted via the site.

How can I find the status of my order?

Use the Order Status & My Account page to view order history and track shipments.

Are there any student or military discounts?

The active coupons do not specify student or military discounts; check the current offers page for any eligible codes.

How often do new coupons appear?

New offers can appear as part of ongoing promotions; the policy notes that promotions may be updated and that codes may expire or change.

What should I do if something isn’t right with my order?

Contact customer support via the site’s channels to resolve issues; 11th Street Coffee prides itself on customer service and fast fulfillment.

Skip the copy-paste.
Let Couponly auto-apply.

Install the extension and Couponly will test every 11th Street Coffee code at checkout, then apply the best working one — automatically.

Coming soon

The 11th Street Coffee name and logo are trademarks of their respective owner, shown here (including any monochrome rendering we derive for visual consistency) solely to identify the store and its offers. Couponly is an independent service — listing a store implies no endorsement or sponsorship by 11th Street Coffee, and we may earn a commission when you shop through our links. See our Terms for details.

Couponly

Couponly is operated by a private limited company registered in Estonia. Promotions, discounts, and coupon codes displayed by Couponly are subject to the terms and conditions of the respective merchants and may change or expire at any time. Couponly may earn commissions from qualifying purchases made through affiliate partnerships or promotional links. Store names and logos belong to their respective owners and are used only to identify the stores whose offers we list; no affiliation or endorsement is implied.

Google Chrome and the Chrome logo are trademarks of Google LLC. Firefox is a trademark of the Mozilla Foundation. Microsoft Edge is a trademark of the Microsoft group of companies. Safari is a trademark of Apple Inc. Couponly is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by these companies; their names and logos are used only to refer to those browsers.

© 2026 Couponly. Made for shoppers.Free browser extension · no account needed